Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential building
Rruga Aleksander Goga, Durrës, Bashkia Durrës, Durrës County, Northern Albania, 2001, Albania
Bedrooms2
Bathroom1
Beds m²93
Video
Contact agent
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located in a new residential building with an elevator and is suitable for family living.
The property has a total surface area of 93 m² and is situated on the ninth floor. It features a functional layout with spacious rooms, offering comfortable everyday living.
Property details:
Surface area: 93 m²
Floor: 9
Building: New construction with elevator
Price: 1,000 € / m²
For more information, please contact All Estates Albania.
Phone: +355 69 286 3392
Phone: +355 69 570 7500
- Apartment
Property Type
- 2
Bedrooms
- 1
Bathroom
- 93
m²
Property Overview
-
Price €93,000
-
Property Size 93 m²
-
Bedrooms 2
-
Bathroom 1
-
Property Status For Sale
-
Property Type Apartment
Top amenities
Schedule a visit
Get Expert Assistance
1-bedroom apartment for rent near the train station, Durrës
- €360
- Bed: 1
- Bath: 1
- 50 m²
- All Estates Albania